9 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
FA Praha
9 let
FA Praha
13 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Xaverov
51 let
Xaverov
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Slavia
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Braník
B
14 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
FA Praha
20 let
Libuš
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
38 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Prague Raptors
B
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
46 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Hostivař
13 let
Hostivař
21 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Kbely
20 let
Březiněves
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Xaverov
18 let
Admira
8 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Dukla
9 let
Slavia
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
Z
25 let
Motorlet
O
10 let
Hamr
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Ambassadors
11 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
31 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Aritma
29 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Aritma
40 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
24 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Admira
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Slivenec
B
17 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Zličín
B
15 let
Hrdlořezy
U
12 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Kbely
13 let
Hostivař
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Xaverov
32 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
27 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Hostivař
33 let
Hostivař
40 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Radotín
17 let
Dukla
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
37 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
5 let
Admira
9 let
FA Praha
13 let
FA Praha
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Tempo
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Dukla
11 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Radotín
Z
15 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
25 let
Klánovice
U
15 let
FC Praha
18 let
FA Praha
15 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
34 let
Kbely
12 let
Klánovice
B
22 let
Meteor Kačerov
11 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Xaverov
23 let
Chuchle
26 let
Ambassadors
25 let
Klánovice
Z
20 let
Dolní Měcholupy
18 let
Tempo
8 let
Modřany
22 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Union Strašnice
32 let
Libuš
15 let
Praga
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
SA Praha
U
16 let
Braník
U
11 let
Dolní Chabry