8 let
Střešovice 1911
B
9 let
Zličín
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
13 let
Nusle
20 let
Aritma
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Braník
10 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Union Žižkov
20 let
Březiněves
49 let
Zličín
7 let
Admira
10 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
O
7 let
Junior Praha
6 let
SA Praha
9 let
Aritma
27 let
Zličín
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Zličín
U
24 let
Praga
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Braník
B
8 let
FA Praha
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Braník
O
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
S
25 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Tempo
10 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
S
49 let
Advokát
16 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Union Vršovice
12 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Modřany
36 let
Březiněves
U
16 let
Libuš
11 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
S
18 let
Junior Praha
O
18 let
Junior Praha
U
24 let
Prague Raptors
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Ruzyně
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
26 let
Kunratice
11 let
Kunratice
B
11 let
Satalice
B
10 let
Braník
7 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Braník
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
12 let
Satalice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Březiněves
S
25 let
Prague Raptors
35 let
Čechie Smíchov
S
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
7 let
FA Praha
14 let
Radotín
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Braník
9 let
Aritma
17 let
Junior Praha
B
10 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
10 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dukla
37 let
Slivenec
7 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Libuš
B
6 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Přední Kopanina
55 let
Braník
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
25 let
ČAFC
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Dolní Počernice
41 let
Nusle
8 let
Dolní Počernice
20 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
17 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Ďáblice
B
8 let
SA Praha
24 let
Sokol Nebušice
38 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Modřany
B
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
30 let
Partisan
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
16 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Olympia Šeberov
26 let
Modřany
35 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov