14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
13 let
Kolovraty
B
15 let
Link Academy
B
13 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
21 let
Junior Praha
22 let
21 let
Tempo
14 let
Admira
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18 let
Dukla
35 let
Sokol Řepy
B
17 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
34 let
Slivenec
32 let
Zličín
O
43 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
Kyje
36 let
Kyje
B
25 let
Kbely
15 let
SA Praha
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
17 let
Březiněves
O
20 let
Březiněves
15 let
Sokol Řepy
33 let
Radotín
B
21 let
Hrdlořezy
45 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Fotbal Vinoř
13 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Střešovice 1911
U
20 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Meteor Praha
Z
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Dolní Počernice
36 let
Union Žižkov
50 let
Slavia Malešice
18 let
Zličín
B
51 let
Zlíchov
33 let
Sokol Troja
B
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
FA Praha
21 let
ČAFC
15 let
Admira
14 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Hrdlořezy
37 let
Spoje
15 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Modřany
16 let
Slavia
B
13 let
Hostivař
13 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Dukla ženy
21 let
Kbely
17 let
Loko Vltavín
U
29 let
Prague Raptors
15 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Sokol Troja
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
39 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Admira
22 let
Zličín
14 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Dolní Počernice
31 let
Sokol Královice
B
14 let
ČAFC
31 let
Zličín
Z
18 let
Aritma
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
17 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
Klánovice
17 let
Motorlet Praha
B
14 let
Braník
21 let
31 let
Ďáblice
O
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
47 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
Satalice
B
13 let
Praga
43 let
Sparta Krč
21 let
Přední Kopanina
O
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dukla
26 let
Tempo
17 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Dukla
14 let
Slavia
16 let
Dolní Chabry
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
23 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Union Strašnice
35 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Slovan Bohnice
23 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Dukla
34 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Sokol Řepy