32 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Radotín
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
ČAFC
9 let
ČAFC
O
8 let
Uhelné sklady
37 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
SA Praha
B
15 let
Libuš
15 let
ČAFC
O
14 let
Klánovice
B
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Radotín
18 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Modřany
U
32 let
Olympia Šeberov
9 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
21 let
Prosex
13 let
Radotín
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Nusle
19 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
32 let
Hrdlořezy
6 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Ďáblice
B
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
9 let
Hamr
B
11 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Dolní Počernice
O
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Slavia
9 let
Slavia
B
11 let
Union Strašnice
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Praga
Z
25 let
Ambassadors
O
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
20 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
FA Praha
12 let
Libuš
12 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Modřany
B
13 let
Praga
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
20 let
Sokol Běchovice
34 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
21 let
Střešovice 1911
6 let
ČAFC
Z
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
Hostivař
22 let
Zličín
48 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
ČAFC
7 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Praga
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Ďáblice
Z
48 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Tempo
16 let
ČAFC
11 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Sokol Královice
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Xaverov
8 let
FA Praha
35 let
Kbely
5 let
Sparta Košíře
9 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
40 let
Kyje
8 let
Admira
14 let
Hostivař
6 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Tempo
O
16 let
Zbraslav
9 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
8 let
Hamr
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
31 let
Dukla Jižní Město
31 let
1999 Praha
Z
11 let
Motorlet Praha