38 let
1999 Praha
7 let
Admira
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Hostivař
9 let
Xaverov
11 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Kyje
18 let
Praga
Z
14 let
Dolní Chabry
B
8 let
Praga
23 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Praga
B
41 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
49 let
Březiněves
13 let
Kyje
U
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
FA Praha
18 let
Hrdlořezy
6 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
10 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Hrdlořezy
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Aritma
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Hostivař
13 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Aritma
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
28 let
Střešovice 1911
B
6 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Aritma
20 let
FA Praha
B
28 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Aritma
8 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dukla
O
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
30 let
Prague Raptors
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
27 let
Třeboradice
Z
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
ČAFC
12 let
ČAFC
17 let
Braník
15 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Spoje
12 let
Kyje
U
35 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
ČAFC
B
36 let
Třeboradice
32 let
Sokol Písnice
12 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Tempo
13 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
SA Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Meteor Praha
38 let
Hostivař
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
32 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Zličín
8 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Link Academy
12 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Třeboradice
O
13 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
10 let
Zličín
13 let
Dukla
10 let
Motorlet Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Praga
17 let
Hostivař
34 let
ČAFC
O
37 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Libuš
B
27 let
Ďáblice
B
16 let
ČAFC
O
53 let
Miškovice
7 let
FA Praha
8 let
Kbely
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Libuš
11 let
ČAFC
31 let
Kbely
18 let
Hostivař
12 let
Sparta
33 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
17 let
Aritma