17 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Braník
19 let
Aritma
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
41 let
Sparta Košíře
B
19 let
Ďáblice
38 let
Sokol Nebušice
17 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Junior Praha
B
5 let
SA Praha
O
38 let
Sokol Lipence
33 let
Sparta Krč
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Počernice
28 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Aritma
19 let
Admira
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Slivenec
11 let
Dolní Počernice
21 let
Braník
O
8 let
Hamr
10 let
Junior Praha
31 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
43 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Radotín
10 let
Hostivař
14 let
Hostivař
12 let
FA Praha
10 let
Modřany
20 let
Střešovice 1911
O
29 let
Sokol Benice
36 let
ČAFC
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
37 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Březiněves
8 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Aritma
30 let
Tempo
10 let
Admira
9 let
SA Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Slavia Malešice
47 let
Braník
13 let
Klánovice
Z
28 let
Zličín
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Braník
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
FA Praha
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Dukla
13 let
Junior Praha
39 let
Tempo
17 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
48 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Dolní Počernice
31 let
Modřany
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
33 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
18 let
Březiněves
40 let
Hrdlořezy
37 let
Zlíchov
10 let
FA Praha
U
54 let
Kunratice
15 let
Ďáblice
9 let
1999 Praha
14 let
Motorlet Praha
21 let
ČAFC
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Admira
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
5 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dukla
Z
25 let
Miškovice
O
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
20 let
Dolní Chabry
B
34 let
Union Strašnice
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
36 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
32 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Loko Vltavín
U
7 let
Hamr
7 let
Xaverov
32 let
Záběhlice
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Admira
33 let
Zličín