13 let
Spoje
37 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Horní Měcholupy
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Slivenec
Z
32 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Braník
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
19 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Sparta
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
36 let
Meteor Kačerov
12 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
27 let
Xaverov
U
57 let
Xaverov
O
10 let
Zlíchov
O
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
19 let
Aritma
B
17 let
Meteor Praha
Z
18 let
Admira
17 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Barrandov
10 let
Kbely
13 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
17 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Aritma
U
37 let
Dukla
29 let
Hostivař
29 let
Hostivař
O
39 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
60 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Xaverov
10 let
Dukla
9 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Kolovraty
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Sokol Lipence
U
11 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Libuš
23 let
Zlíchov
8 let
1999 Praha
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
27 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Praga
8 let
Sokol Lipence
U
48 let
Praga
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Motorlet Praha
30 let
Točná
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
13 let
Zbraslav
47 let
Modřany
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Aritma
17 let
Braník
8 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
12 let
Kunratice
14 let
Kunratice
Z
20 let
Sokol Běchovice
13 let
Kunratice
Z
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Xaverov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
ČAFC
17 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Satalice
11 let
Praga
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Link Academy
28 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Kunratice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sparta Košíře
28 let
Slivenec
9 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Modřany
11 let
Modřany
6 let
Motorlet Praha
B
49 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Zlíchov
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Zlíchov
27 let
Točná
10 let
Libuš
7 let
Střešovice 1911
35 let
Dolní Měcholupy
19 let
Spoje
B
29 let
Sparta Krč
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
8 let
Hamr
10 let
Praga
22 let
Hostivař
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
35 let
Sokol Cholupice
32 let
Sokol Lysolaje
14 let
Xaverov
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
39 let
Slavoj Podolí