15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
18 let
Nusle
28 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Kolovraty
34 let
Braník
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Hostivař
11 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Admira
10 let
Braník
11 let
DFK Bohemians
10 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Admira
15 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Kunratice
O
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Libuš
8 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Barrandov
12 let
Barrandov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
17 let
Hostivař
B
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
42 let
Aritma
14 let
Ďáblice
Z
29 let
Slivenec
12 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Zličín
15 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
54 let
Slavoj Suchdol
22 let
Řeporyje
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
Slivenec
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Praga
12 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
8 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Třeboradice
B
10 let
ČAFC
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
26 let
Viktoria Žižkov
15 let
Kunratice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Link Academy
Z
23 let
Junior Praha
O
23 let
Junior Praha
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
22 let
Prague Raptors
16 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
14 let
Zličín
33 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Kbely
B
14 let
Kbely
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
22 let
Klánovice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
31 let
Střešovice 1911
B
16 let
Kbely
14 let
Březiněves
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
7 let
SA Praha
B
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
B
18 let
Kbely
8 let
Xaverov
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Braník
37 let
Březiněves
Z
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Braník
O
41 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Aritma
14 let
Aritma
B
11 let
Hostivař
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
12 let
Sparta
13 let
Braník
9 let
Slavia
B
13 let
Střešovice 1911
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
31 let
Viktoria Žižkov
19 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř