14 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
27 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
33 let
Braník
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Admira
9 let
Braník
10 let
DFK Bohemians
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Kunratice
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Libuš
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
8 let
Hostivař
9 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
16 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
41 let
Aritma
13 let
Ďáblice
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Zličín
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Řeporyje
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
29 let
Slivenec
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Praga
11 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
8 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Třeboradice
B
8 let
ČAFC
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Kunratice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Link Academy
Z
22 let
Junior Praha
O
22 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
21 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
12 let
Zličín
32 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Satalice
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
21 let
Klánovice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Kbely
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
7 let
SA Praha
B
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
B
16 let
Kbely
7 let
Xaverov
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Braník
35 let
Březiněves
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Braník
O
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Hostivař
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
U
20 let
Prague Raptors
30 let
Viktoria Žižkov
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř