11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
21 let
Hostivař
11 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Junior Praha
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
FA Praha
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
23 let
Admira
21 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Braník
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
26 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
15 let
Braník
24 let
Braník
12 let
Hostivař
16 let
Slavia
8 let
Braník
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Junior Praha
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Bohemians Praha
32 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Zlíchov
17 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Třeboradice
46 let
Březiněves
B
26 let
Radotín
14 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Řeporyje
39 let
Dolní Měcholupy
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
U
18 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
52 let
Záběhlice
13 let
Tempo
19 let
Točná
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Hostivař
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Spoje
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Dukla
22 let
FA Praha
21 let
Braník
21 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Dukla
B
10 let
Kunratice
29 let
Kolovraty
22 let
Tempo
49 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Barrandov
B
10 let
Praga
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Dukla
Z
14 let
Březiněves
21 let
Tempo
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Střešovice 1911
U
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Ruzyně
13 let
Ruzyně
Z
27 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Braník
8 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
ČAFC