U
8 let
Hamr
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Aritma
12 let
Dukla
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Libuš
8 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Hostivař
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
12 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Kunratice
8 let
Praga
20 let
Zličín
7 let
Motorlet Praha
26 let
Praga
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Kunratice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Kbely
9 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Březiněves
11 let
Spoje
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Sokol Lipence
42 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Zličín
U
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Xaverov
B
24 let
ČAFC
9 let
Aritma
20 let
Braník
9 let
Aritma
11 let
Sparta
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Kyje
10 let
Sokol Řepy
39 let
ČAFC
22 let
Březiněves
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Sokol Lipence
46 let
Sokol Lipence
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Xaverov
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
FA Praha
O
10 let
Březiněves
7 let
Braník
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
45 let
Točná
14 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Junior Praha
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Xaverov
13 let
Bohemians Praha
U
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Kbely
23 let
Satalice
14 let
Aritma
U
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
25 let
Zličín
32 let
Slivenec
8 let
Braník
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
6 let
FA Praha
7 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Zličín
21 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Praga
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Zličín
U
43 let
Dukla
36 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slivenec
8 let
Admira
13 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
Praga
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky