33 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Střešovice 1911
B
8 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Tempo
14 let
Admira
10 let
Kbely
U
42 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Praga
B
9 let
Admira
12 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
36 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Hostivař
18 let
Dukla
8 let
Zlíchov
B
9 let
Kbely
13 let
Zličín
16 let
Motorlet Praha
B
17 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Xaverov
17 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Dukla
B
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Braník
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
SA Praha
17 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Admira
15 let
Braník
33 let
Radotín
B
10 let
Sokol Písnice
23 let
Spoje
14 let
Fotbal Vinoř
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
7 let
Sokol Lysolaje
18 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Meteor Praha
Z
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Třeboradice
O
9 let
ČAFC
8 let
DFK Bohemians
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Řeporyje
20 let
Dolní Počernice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
8 let
Slivenec
15 let
Sparta
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Spoje
B
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
FA Praha
15 let
Admira
B
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
9 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
43 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
42 let
Sokol Písnice
34 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
11 let
Modřany
15 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
16 let
Aritma
13 let
Modřany
11 let
Meteor Praha
B
13 let
Hostivař
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
Bohemians Praha
U
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
Loko Vltavín
U
29 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Motorlet
15 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Aritma
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Radotín
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Kolovraty
27 let
Modřany
14 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
30 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Březiněves
B
14 let
ČAFC
Z
17 let
Aritma
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad