13 let
Spoje
37 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
32 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
Motorlet
9 let
Slivenec
Z
32 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
20 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Braník
O
23 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
19 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Sparta
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
35 let
Meteor Kačerov
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
57 let
Xaverov
O
10 let
Zlíchov
O
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Kunratice
8 let
Kunratice
19 let
Aritma
B
17 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
FA Praha
15 let
Barrandov
19 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
17 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Aritma
32 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Sparta
U
37 let
Dukla
29 let
Hostivař
29 let
Hostivař
O
39 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
59 let
Slavia Malešice
12 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Xaverov
10 let
Dukla
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Slavia
8 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Kunratice
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
U
11 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Libuš
17 let
Slivenec
20 let
Sokol Lipence
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
1999 Praha
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
27 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Praga
8 let
Sokol Lipence
U
48 let
Praga
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Třeboradice
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
13 let
Zbraslav
46 let
Modřany
30 let
Třeboradice
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Třeboradice
31 let
Union Žižkov
19 let
Aritma
17 let
Braník
9 let
Fotbal Vinoř
12 let
Kunratice
13 let
FA Praha
14 let
Kunratice
Z
20 let
Sokol Běchovice
13 let
Kunratice
17 let
Xaverov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
ČAFC
16 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Satalice
11 let
Praga
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Link Academy
28 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Kunratice
33 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
ČAFC
9 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Slivenec
35 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
18 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Uhelné sklady
43 let
Meteor Kačerov
10 let
Admira
13 let
Modřany
10 let
Modřany
15 let
Sparta
11 let
Tempo
16 let
Modřany
30 let
Sokol Lipence
26 let
Točná
25 let
Újezd Praha 4