13 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Aritma
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
14 let
Nusle
22 let
ČAFC
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Braník
Z
14 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
50 let
Zličín
10 let
Hostivař
9 let
Admira
7 let
Braník
12 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Kunratice
O
9 let
Junior Praha
8 let
SA Praha
11 let
Aritma
10 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Barrandov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
13 let
Hostivař
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
26 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Uhelné sklady
19 let
Aritma
8 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
51 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
U
17 let
Libuš
13 let
Praga
13 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice
O
35 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Kyje
Z
20 let
Junior Praha
O
20 let
Junior Praha
26 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
26 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Ruzyně
30 let
1999 Praha
B
11 let
Kbely
18 let
Klánovice
7 let
Link Academy
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Kunratice
13 let
Kunratice
B
13 let
Satalice
B
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
FA Praha
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
14 let
Satalice
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Tempo
33 let
Březiněves
Z
26 let
Prague Raptors
37 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Dukla ženy
B
8 let
FA Praha
15 let
Braník
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
10 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Hostivař
19 let
Junior Praha
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
ČAFC
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
6 let
Přední Kopanina
B
7 let
Zličín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
56 let
Braník
B
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Nusle
10 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Union Žižkov
B
10 let
Junior Praha
Z
27 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
29 let
Slavoj Podolí
69 let
ČAFC
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Ďáblice
B
9 let
SA Praha
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
26 let
Sokol Nebušice