12 let
Admira
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Radotín
28 let
Jižní Město Chodov
44 let
Sokol Řepy
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
18 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
ČAFC
14 let
Tempo
O
13 let
Uhelné sklady
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
SA Praha
B
20 let
Libuš
20 let
ČAFC
O
18 let
Klánovice
B
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
23 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
15 let
Slivenec
12 let
Modřany
U
37 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
26 let
Prosex
19 let
Radotín
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Nusle
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
37 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Link Academy
14 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Ďáblice
B
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
14 let
Hamr
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
51 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
O
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Spoje
18 let
Spoje
18 let
Zličín
41 let
Slavia Malešice
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Slavia
14 let
Slavia
B
16 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Praga
Z
30 let
Ambassadors
O
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Kunratice
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
26 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Admira
17 let
16 let
Praga
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
18 let
Praga
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
25 let
Sokol Běchovice
39 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Sparta
26 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
39 let
Hostivař
27 let
Zličín
54 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
ČAFC
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Praga
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Ďáblice
Z
53 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Admira
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Motorlet
17 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
ČAFC
15 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Tempo
14 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Tempo
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Xaverov
13 let
FA Praha
40 let
Kbely
10 let
Sparta Košíře