Pavel Pazderský

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

62
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
40
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
77
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2023110A2A2701 19.05.24 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2023110A1A2702 18.05.24 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 1:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2023110Z3F0201 15.05.24 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:0 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2023110Z2G0201 15.05.24 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 0:5 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2023110A2A2608 12.05.24 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2023110D4A1801 12.05.24 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 2 0 0
2023110A2B2602 11.05.24 1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P 2:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2023110A2B2505 05.05.24 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2023110E3B1705 05.05.24 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 6:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD HR 0 0 0
2023110A1A2502 04.05.24 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR HR 3 0 0
2023110Z2F0202 01.05.24 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI 3:8 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2023110A1A2404 27.04.24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2023110A2B2407 27.04.24 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 4 0 0
2023110Z1D0202 24.04.24 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 9 0 0
2023110A2B2303 21.04.24 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 0:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 3 0 0
2023110A1A2307 20.04.24 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2023110A2A2306 20.04.24 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 0:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2023110A2A2201 14.04.24 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2023110A2A2208 13.04.24 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2023110A2B2103 07.04.24 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2023110A1A2101 06.04.24 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 2:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS HR 6 1 0
2023110A2B2002 01.04.24 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2023110A3A2001 31.03.24 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 6:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2023110A1A2005 29.03.24 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 2:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2023110A2B2003 29.03.24 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:3 1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P HR 8 0 0
2023110A3A2006 28.03.24 FK DUKLA Praha, spolek Dukla DUK 8:1 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD HR 0 0 0
2023110A2B1902 24.03.24 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2023110A1A1903 23.03.24 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2023110A1A1801 17.03.24 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 1:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2023110A2A1805 16.03.24 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 0 0
2023110A2A1702 10.03.24 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2023110A1A1703 09.03.24 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 4:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2023110A3A1705 08.03.24 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:4 FK DUKLA Praha, spolek Dukla DUK AR - - -
2023110A1A1508 11.11.23 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2023110A2A1504 11.11.23 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2023110A1A1403 04.11.23 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:6 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ HR 3 0 0
2023110A2B1206 22.10.23 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV 2:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2023110A1A1203 21.10.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2023110A2A1206 21.10.23 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 9 0 0
2023110A2A1105 15.10.23 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2023110D1A0701 15.10.23 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET HR 2 0 0
2023110A2A1101 14.10.23 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2023110A3B1102 14.10.23 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 5:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2023110A1A1002 08.10.23 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 0 0
2023110A3A0907 01.10.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora, z.s. Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:5 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2023110A1A0905 30.09.23 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2023110A2B0906 30.09.23 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 0:0 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP AR - - -
2023110Z1B0106 20.09.23 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2023110A2B0706 17.09.23 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 2 1 0
2023110A1A0706 16.09.23 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR AR - - -
2023110D2A0306 16.09.23 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 9:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. "B" Háje Jižní Město "B" HAJ HR 1 0 0
2023110A4B0204 10.09.23 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 2 0 0
2023110A2B0602 09.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 6:1 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET AR - - -
2023110A3A0608 09.09.23 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR HR 5 1 2
2023110A2B0601 08.09.23 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2023110A3B0504 03.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 0:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH HR 4 0 0
2023110A2A0504 02.09.23 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ AR - - -
2023110A2B0503 02.09.23 1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P 1:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 3 0 1
2023110A2B0303 20.08.23 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV 1:3 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 2 0 0
2023110A1A0304 19.08.23 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR AR - - -
2023110A2B0104 06.08.23 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV 5:6 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2023110A1A0104 04.08.23 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ AR - - -