17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
7 let
Klánovice
8 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Klánovice
56 let
Sokol Lipence
U
11 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
15 let
Březiněves
44 let
Dolní Počernice
26 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Slivenec
B
9 let
Slavia
17 let
Kyje
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Kunratice
10 let
Kunratice
8 let
FA Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
42 let
1999 Praha
42 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Braník
9 let
Modřany
16 let
Praga
10 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Spoje
9 let
Praga
O
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Xaverov
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Praga
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Braník
12 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
20 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Slivenec
8 let
Slivenec
37 let
Slivenec
B
13 let
Spoje
11 let
Junior Praha
33 let
Nusle
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Tempo
10 let
Xaverov
Z
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Link Academy
14 let
Kyje
38 let
Kyje
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Kbely
23 let
Kunratice
7 let
Dolní Počernice
30 let
Zlíchov
Z
16 let
Libuš
U
13 let
Zbraslav
33 let
Tempo
15 let
Bohemians Praha
U
10 let
ČAFC
12 let
Zbraslav
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
22 let
Praga
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Zličín
8 let
Radotín
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Hostivař
24 let
Slivenec
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
14 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Dukla
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Xaverov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
9 let
Hamr
24 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Hrdlořezy
O
11 let
Modřany
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Sparta
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
14 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Modřany
16 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Kbely
13 let
Xaverov
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
12 let
FA Praha
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Xaverov
20 let
Březiněves
Z
25 let
Kbely
11 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Sokol Řepy
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
68 let
Zlíchov
B
29 let
Kbely
9 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
17 let
Březiněves
10 let
Slavia
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Loko Vltavín
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
23 let
Hostivař