12 let
Sparta
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Březiněves
12 let
Dolní Chabry
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Radotín
14 let
FA Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
12 let
Hamr
17 let
ČAFC
14 let
Tempo
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
O
12 let
Uhelné sklady
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
18 let
Klánovice
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
41 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Junior Praha
26 let
Spoje
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Slivenec
12 let
Modřany
13 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
B
15 let
Union Strašnice
U
26 let
Prosex
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Praga
16 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Nusle
B
11 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
37 let
Slavia Malešice
12 let
Kunratice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Sokol Královice
18 let
Ďáblice
B
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
33 let
Nusle
51 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
40 let
Spořilov
18 let
Klánovice
13 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Kyje
40 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Zličín
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Kbely
O
15 let
Sokol Řepy
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
45 let
Slivenec
B
16 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
43 let
Hostivař
14 let
Aritma
14 let
Praga
12 let
Praga
B
25 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Admira
16 let
Praga
9 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Link Academy
26 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Slavia
11 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
38 let
Hostivař
Z
12 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
27 let
Zličín
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
ČAFC
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Praga
12 let
Přední Kopanina
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Kyje
20 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Sparta Košíře
14 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
19 let
Ďáblice
Z
52 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Admira
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Admira
17 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Ruzyně
30 let
Modřany