9 let
Modřany
B
11 let
Praga
15 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
21 let
Sokol Benice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
Újezd nad Lesy
B
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Spoje
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Aritma
12 let
Barrandov
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
24 let
Motorlet
29 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Aritma
24 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
Hostivař
14 let
Klánovice
16 let
Aritma
Z
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Loko Vltavín
U
16 let
Ďáblice
O
23 let
Zbraslav
27 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Klánovice
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Zličín
14 let
Dukla
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
O
16 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Kyje
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Libuš
49 let
Kyje
13 let
Motorlet Praha
35 let
Dolní Měcholupy
25 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Admira
14 let
FA Praha
13 let
Braník
15 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
8 let
Přední Kopanina
O
17 let
ČAFC
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
37 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Tempo
Z
32 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Tempo
14 let
Sparta
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Barrandov
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Aritma
29 let
Braník
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
ČAFC
16 let
Kunratice
9 let
ČAFC
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
26 let
Spoje
39 let
Sokol Troja
22 let
Zbraslav
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Xaverov
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
25 let
Kolovraty
B
15 let
Tempo
19 let
Přední Kopanina
U
33 let
Partisan
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Dukla
46 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Xaverov
38 let
Dukla
15 let
Modřany
13 let
Aritma
17 let
Kbely
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Motorlet Praha
21 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Klánovice
9 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Klánovice
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
20 let
Točná
11 let
Praga
12 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Dukla
21 let
AVIA Čakovice