7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Slavia
44 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
46 let
Radotín
26 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
11 let
Admira
Z
22 let
Prosex
25 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Union Žižkov
O
9 let
Junior Praha
U
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
52 let
Sokol Písnice
11 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Hostivař
Z
23 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
U
8 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
22 let
Prague Raptors
B
31 let
Gordic Kačerov
10 let
Loko Vltavín
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Xaverov
7 let
Praga
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Kyje
O
11 let
Zličín
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
27 let
Spoje
19 let
Aritma
9 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dukla
9 let
Tempo
6 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Libuš
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Sparta
14 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Kyje
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
ČAFC
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Uhelné sklady
U
12 let
Libuš
B
31 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
29 let
Miškovice
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
26 let
Miškovice
29 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
38 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Braník
24 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Praga
15 let
Slivenec
7 let
Dukla
27 let
1999 Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Praga
36 let
ČAFC
26 let
Slavia Malešice
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Meteor Praha
32 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Zbraslav
15 let
FA Praha
42 let
Modřany
22 let
Praga
Z
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sparta
10 let
Xaverov
30 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
32 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Střešovice 1911
33 let
Újezd nad Lesy
21 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Libuš
10 let
Libuš
B
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Zbraslav
Z
25 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Xaverov