B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Praga
12 let
Praga
Z
16 let
Nusle
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Zlíchov
O
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
23 let
Prosex
13 let
Xaverov
14 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Sokol Troja
47 let
Sokol Troja
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Dolní Chabry
28 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Praga
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
10 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Spoje
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Zličín
B
10 let
Kyje
58 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
21 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Ďáblice
B
8 let
Motorlet Praha
O
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Hostivař
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
FA Praha
9 let
Řeporyje
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
U
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Praga
O
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
Kunratice
B
30 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Slavia
O
20 let
Praga
11 let
ČAFC
20 let
Praga
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Braník
Z
31 let
Kunratice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Březiněves
21 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
24 let
Xaverov
14 let
Modřany
O
24 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Satalice
15 let
Hostivař
24 let
Březiněves
17 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Braník
30 let
Sokol Troja
28 let
Satalice
20 let
Březiněves
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
47 let
Březiněves
10 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Libuš
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
37 let
Spoje
U
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Řeporyje
37 let
Sokol Běchovice
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Kunratice
9 let
SA Praha
B
12 let
ČAFC
13 let
Dukla
Z
29 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Motorlet Praha
U
22 let
Motorlet
Z
16 let
Nusle
B
10 let
Braník
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Přední Kopanina
38 let
Zlíchov
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
36 let
Union Strašnice