B
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Praga
14 let
Praga
Z
19 let
Nusle
26 let
Radotín
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Zlíchov
O
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
25 let
Prosex
15 let
Xaverov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Sokol Troja
49 let
Sokol Troja
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
16 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
11 let
Praga
12 let
Aritma
15 let
Aritma
13 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Sokol Troja
17 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Kyje
61 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
24 let
Třeboradice
29 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Ďáblice
B
11 let
Motorlet Praha
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
31 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Jižní Město Chodov
44 let
Hostivař
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Přední Kopanina
20 let
FA Praha
12 let
Řeporyje
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
19 let
Dolní Chabry
U
20 let
Hostivař
21 let
Praga
O
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Zličín
25 let
Hostivař
B
32 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
36 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Slavia
O
22 let
Praga
12 let
Union Strašnice
23 let
Praga
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
33 let
Slivenec
12 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Březiněves
24 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
27 let
Xaverov
17 let
Meteor Kačerov
O
27 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Kbely
17 let
Hostivař
26 let
Březiněves
19 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Braník
33 let
Sokol Troja
31 let
Satalice
22 let
Březiněves
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Březiněves
13 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Libuš
14 let
Spoje
40 let
Spoje
U
13 let
Dukla
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Slovan Bohnice
31 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Řeporyje
39 let
Sokol Běchovice
14 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17 let
Kunratice
12 let
SA Praha
B
15 let
ČAFC
16 let
Dukla
Z
32 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
10 let
Řeporyje
U
24 let
Motorlet
Z
18 let
Nusle
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
11 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Přední Kopanina
Zlíchov
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
38 let
Union Strašnice