Tadeáš Janků

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

48
počet zápasů
21
hlavní rozhodčí
27
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
72
udělené žluté karty
5
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2023110A3A2601 12.05.24 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 5:3 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2023110C3A1803 11.05.24 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:6 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR HR 3 0 1
2023110A3A2502 05.05.24 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN 1:2 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2023110D1A2101 05.05.24 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN 0:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET AR - - -
2023110A3B2505 04.05.24 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF 2:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB AR - - -
2023110E2B1601 28.04.24 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "C" Braník "C" BRN 6:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha z.s. FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2023110A3B2401 27.04.24 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2023110A3A2305 21.04.24 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 2:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2023110D2A1401 14.04.24 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 10:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha z.s. FA Praha FAP HR 5 0 1
2023110E1A1401 14.04.24 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:1 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 1 0 0
2023110A3A2203 13.04.24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2023110E2B1403 13.04.24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 5:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2023110A3A2105 07.04.24 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 3 0 0
2023110D2A1302 06.04.24 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 5:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. "B" Háje Jižní Město "B" HAJ AR - - -
2023110E1A1302 06.04.24 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:6 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "C" Meteor Praha "C" MET AR - - -
2023110A3A2003 29.03.24 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:6 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2023110A3B1902 24.03.24 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF 3:2 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 5 0 1
2023110A3B1906 23.03.24 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH AR - - -
2023110A3B1801 16.03.24 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB AR - - -
2023110A3A1706 10.03.24 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR 2:3 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2023110C2A1103 12.11.23 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 0:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 7 1 0
2023110A3A1508 11.11.23 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2023110A3A1404 05.11.23 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:6 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN AR - - -
2023110C2A1002 04.11.23 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 7 1 1
2023110A3B1305 29.10.23 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL AR - - -
2023110E3B0906 29.10.23 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. "B" Junior Praha "B" JNP 10:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 2 0 0
2023110A4B0904 28.10.23 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. "B" Dolní Počernice "B" DPO 6:0 SK Meteor Kačerov, z.s. Meteor Kačerov KAC HR 1 0 0
2023110A3A1208 22.10.23 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2023110A3A1104 15.10.23 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 6:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2023110A5C0704 15.10.23 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 3:0 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. "B" Partisan "B" PRT HR 4 1 0
2023110C1A0706 14.10.23 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 7:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 0 1
2023110C3A0703 14.10.23 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR 3:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 3 0 1
2023110A3A1003 08.10.23 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora, z.s. Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 5 1 0
2023110A3A0901 01.10.23 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:5 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2023110D1A0503 01.10.23 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 3 0 0
2023110A3B0807 23.09.23 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2023110A3B0703 17.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 1:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB AR - - -
2023110A4B0305 16.09.23 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. "B" Prague Raptors "B" RAP 5:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. "B" Union Strašnice "B" UNS HR 6 0 0
2023110A5C0204 10.09.23 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. "B" Slavia Malešice "B" MAL 5:0 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO HR 2 0 0
2023110A3A0607 09.09.23 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD 1:5 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 4 0 1
2023110E3A0205 07.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 2:12 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal mládež Slavia SLA HR 1 0 0
2023110A3A0505 03.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:2 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2023110D1A0106 03.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:7 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 1
2023110A3B0505 02.09.23 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:4 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2023110A3A0303 20.08.23 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. "B" Střešovice 1911 "B" STR AR - - -
2023110A3A0301 19.08.23 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD 4:8 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM AR - - -
2023110A3B0202 13.08.23 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 6 1 0
2023110A3A0105 05.08.23 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 9:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN AR - - -