Jakub Plzák

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

48
počet zápasů
21
hlavní rozhodčí
27
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
74
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2023110A2A2704 19.05.24 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 6:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2023110A2A2703 18.05.24 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM HR 4 0 0
2023110A5C1403 12.05.24 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. "B" Partisan "B" PRT 2:3 FC INTERNATIONAL PRAHA, z.s. INTERNATIONAL PRAHA INT HR 6 0 0
2023110A2B2606 11.05.24 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 6:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 2 0 0
2023110A2B2507 05.05.24 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI 3:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2023110A2B2502 04.05.24 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:5 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2023110A2A2404 28.04.24 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 0 0
2023110D2A1502 21.04.24 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS HR 3 0 0
2023110A2A2308 20.04.24 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2023110A2A2207 13.04.24 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 8 0 0
2023110F1A1405 13.04.24 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:7 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek "C" Motorlet Praha "C" MTR HR 0 0 0
2023110A2A2106 06.04.24 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM AR - - -
2023110A2A2007 29.03.24 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 2 0 1
2023110A2A1908 23.03.24 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:6 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2023110A2B1808 16.03.24 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 2:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 5 0 1
2023110A2A1705 09.03.24 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 4:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2023110A2B1507 11.11.23 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK HR 5 0 0
2023110A3A1507 11.11.23 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 5:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. "B" Slavoj Podolí "B" POD AR - - -
2023110A2A1405 04.11.23 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2023110A4C1002 04.11.23 Spartak Kbely z.s. "B" Kbely "B" KBL 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. "B" Sokol Stodůlky "B" STO HR 2 0 0
2023110C1A1005 04.11.23 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 5:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2023110A2A1303 29.10.23 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2023110A5B0801 22.10.23 FK Horní Měcholupy 1932, z.s. Horní Měcholupy HME 0:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY "B" Viktoria Štěrboholy "B" VST HR 6 0 0
2023110A2A1205 21.10.23 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 0
2023110A2B1105 15.10.23 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 4:2 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2023110C1A0701 15.10.23 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 2:0 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad, spolek "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS AR - - -
2023110E1A0705 15.10.23 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "C" Meteor Praha "C" MET 9:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV HR 2 0 0
2023110A2A1102 14.10.23 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2023110A2A0907 01.10.23 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2023110E3A0504 01.10.23 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 8:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 1 0 0
2023110A2B0908 30.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2023110A5C0504 29.09.23 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. "B" Slavia Malešice "B" MAL 0:13 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "C" Braník "C" BRN HR 3 0 0
2023110A2A0802 23.09.23 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 6 0 0
2023110Z1B0106 20.09.23 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2023110A2A0707 17.09.23 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2023110A2A0706 15.09.23 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:5 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2023110A2B0605 09.09.23 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI AR - - -
2023110A3A0504 03.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 6:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2023110D4A0106 03.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 5:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 3 0 0
2023110A2A0501 02.09.23 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2023110C2A0106 02.09.23 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 1 0 0
2023110A2A0406 27.08.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 6 0 0
2023110A2B0405 26.08.23 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2023110A3B0301 20.08.23 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB 0:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2023110A2A0305 19.08.23 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 6:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2023110A2A0206 13.08.23 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 6:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 2 0 0
2023110A2A0201 11.08.23 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 4:5 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2023110A3A0107 06.08.23 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS AR - - -