15 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Sparta
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Admira
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Sokol Řepy
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Modřany
14 let
FA Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Chuchle
44 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Libuš
B
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
ČAFC
14 let
Tempo
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
18 let
Klánovice
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Kunratice
9 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Junior Praha
31 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Spoje
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
13 let
Libuš
7 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Slivenec
U
8 let
Hamr
12 let
Modřany
8 let
ČAFC
U
18 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Xaverov
8 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
Union Strašnice
U
26 let
Prosex
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Praga
17 let
Nusle
B
11 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
37 let
Slavia Malešice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
PerfectLanD
B
9 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Libuš
18 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Zbraslav
B
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
33 let
Nusle
51 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Klánovice
13 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Kyje
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Zličín
7 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Kbely
O
15 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
45 let
Slivenec
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
43 let
Hostivař
10 let
Klánovice
B
7 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
14 let
Praga
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Admira
27 let
Sparta Krč
16 let
Praga
9 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Admira
9 let
Slavia
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Zličín
Z
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
Z
12 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Řeporyje
13 let
FA Praha
13 let
Sokol Nebušice