24 let
Braník
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
42 let
1999 Praha
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Braník
10 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Admira
Ambassadors
14 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
13 let
Kolovraty
22 let
Hostivař
15 let
Union Strašnice
41 let
Slavia Malešice
8 let
Spoje
9 let
Spoje
21 let
Praga
Z
18 let
Dolní Chabry
B
12 let
Praga
O
21 let
Fotbal Vinoř
26 let
Dolní Měcholupy
12 let
Praga
B
45 let
Ďáblice
49 let
Kyje
Sokol Řepy
U
23 let
Sokol Cholupice
20 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
22 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
8 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
Radotín
24 let
Zlíchov
U
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Zličín
B
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
Link Academy
19 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Modřany
10 let
Libuš
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Sokol Lipence
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Dukla ženy
Ďáblice
Union Žižkov
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
12 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
O
32 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Slivenec
B
32 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
Junior Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Ruzyně
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Ďáblice
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Kolovraty
Sokol Královice
9 let
Řeporyje
Slivenec
15 let
Xaverov
8 let
Střešovice 1911
O
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Zbraslav
Z
18 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
14 let
Loko Vltavín
O
9 let
Tempo
14 let
Tempo
6 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Zličín
8 let
Zbraslav
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
18 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Spoje
15 let
Kyje
Tempo
9 let
Aritma
8 let
Junior Praha
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Kunratice
28 let
Ambassadors
10 let
Hrdlořezy
B
39 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Xaverov
35 let
Sokol Písnice
16 let
Braník