48 let
Modřany
8 let
Sokol Troja
27 let
Union Žižkov
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
17 let
Barrandov
16 let
Slavia
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
19 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
7 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
17 let
Braník
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Hostivař
O
13 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Sokol Královice
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Slavia
11 let
Kyje
34 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
31 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Aritma
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
O
18 let
Libuš
11 let
Braník
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
ČAFC
12 let
Braník
16 let
Hostivař
22 let
Hostivař
14 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
10 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Hostivař
6 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
23 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Spoje
17 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Slivenec
8 let
Spoje
11 let
Zličín
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Sokol Řepy
B
9 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Modřany
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Zbraslav
29 let
Zlíchov
23 let
Točná
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
46 let
Aritma
30 let
Kbely
Z
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Union Žižkov
B
8 let
Střešovice 1911
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sparta Košíře
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla
33 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Hostivař
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Modřany
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
20 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
ČAFC
17 let
Viktoria Žižkov
7 let
Kbely
25 let
Tempo
10 let
Kbely
14 let
Zbraslav
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
ČAFC