12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Loko Vltavín
47 let
Střešovice 1911
52 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Union Žižkov
6 let
Sparta Košíře
9 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Zličín
18 let
Ruzyně
B
28 let
Tempo
9 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Aritma
9 let
Admira
12 let
Slavia
10 let
Slavia
36 let
Praga
B
30 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
SA Praha
Z
27 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Sokol Lipence
21 let
ČAFC
18 let
Nusle
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
ČAFC
13 let
Tempo
10 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Xaverov
B
23 let
Braník
14 let
Radotín
34 let
Meteor Kačerov
12 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
16 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Union Strašnice
17 let
AVIA Čakovice
33 let
Braník
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
30 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Modřany
10 let
Kbely
13 let
Řeporyje
32 let
Sokol Písnice
9 let
Slavia
8 let
Xaverov
17 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Modřany
11 let
Modřany
14 let
ČAFC
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
33 let
Řeporyje
31 let
Modřany
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
37 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Slavia
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Tempo
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Modřany
14 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
27 let
Partisan
14 let
Sokol Řepy
27 let
Slivenec
O
50 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
FA Praha
13 let
Březiněves
23 let
Březiněves
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Kbely
25 let
Kbely
26 let
Kbely
47 let
Kbely
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Ruzyně
8 let
Meteor Praha
22 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Tempo
33 let
Dukla
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
48 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Spoje
10 let
Libuš
11 let
Dolní Chabry
B
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
30 let
Slavoj Suchdol
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Admira
23 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Meteor Praha
50 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Uhelné sklady
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady