17 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Kunratice
21 let
Přední Kopanina
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Dolní Chabry
B
28 let
Hostivař
10 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Meteor Praha
Zbraslav
15 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
11 let
Sokol Troja
B
46 let
Sparta Košíře
U
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
O
42 let
Sokol Lipence
B
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Dukla
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
13 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
6 let
SA Praha
12 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Aritma
8 let
FA Praha
37 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
7 let
Sparta Košíře
15 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Hostivař
18 let
Hostivař
O
34 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Modřany
40 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
42 let
Modřany
U
14 let
FC Praha
37 let
Chuchle
B
41 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Kyje
12 let
Sokol Lipence
ČAFC
27 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Xaverov
16 let
Kyje
10 let
Union Strašnice
19 let
Zličín
16 let
Březiněves
7 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Kbely
Z
32 let
Zličín
30 let
Slivenec
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Braník
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Ambassadors
44 let
Tempo
11 let
Link Academy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Přední Kopanina
29 let
Hostivař
16 let
ČAFC
Zlíchov
U
58 let
Kunratice
19 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Motorlet Praha
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
23 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
8 let
Slavia
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Barrandov
12 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Dukla
B
26 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
29 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
40 let
Sokol Cholupice
19 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
SA Praha
11 let
Xaverov
B
38 let
Union Strašnice
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Újezd Praha 4