46 let
Modřany
7 let
Sokol Troja
26 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Tempo
15 let
Barrandov
Z
26 let
Prague Raptors
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
6 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Třeboradice
B
11 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
16 let
Braník
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Hrdlořezy
O
12 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Slavia
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Aritma
B
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
8 let
Uhelné sklady
O
17 let
Libuš
10 let
Tempo
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
ČAFC
10 let
Braník
15 let
Hostivař
21 let
Hostivař
13 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
9 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Hostivař
21 let
Dolní Měcholupy
15 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Slivenec
14 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Kyje
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Sokol Řepy
B
8 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
ČAFC
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Modřany
10 let
Tempo
7 let
Zbraslav
28 let
Zlíchov
21 let
Točná
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
44 let
Aritma
29 let
Kbely
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Union Žižkov
B
7 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sparta Košíře
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Řeporyje
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Hamr
14 let
Hostivař
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
19 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
ČAFC
6 let
Kbely
24 let
Tempo
9 let
Kbely
13 let
Zbraslav
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
U
38 let
Dukla
7 let
Braník
14 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Kolovraty
Z
11 let
Modřany
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
48 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Uhelné sklady
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Zbraslav
B
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
Z
16 let
Březiněves
11 let
Ďáblice
23 let
Tempo
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Klánovice