17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
SA Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Klánovice
56 let
Sokol Lipence
U
11 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
15 let
Březiněves
44 let
Dolní Počernice
26 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
9 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Kyje
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Kunratice
10 let
Kunratice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
42 let
1999 Praha
42 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Braník
9 let
Modřany
16 let
Praga
10 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Spoje
9 let
Praga
O
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Xaverov
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
31 let
Slavia Malešice
16 let
Braník
12 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
20 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Slivenec
37 let
Slivenec
17 let
Motorlet Praha
B
13 let
Spoje
11 let
Junior Praha
33 let
Nusle
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Tempo
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
Z
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
34 let
Dolní Počernice
U
10 let
Braník
14 let
Kyje
38 let
Kyje
15 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Kbely
7 let
Dolní Počernice
30 let
Zlíchov
Z
16 let
Libuš
16 let
Meteor Praha
U
13 let
Zbraslav
33 let
Tempo
15 let
Bohemians Praha
U
10 let
ČAFC
12 let
Zbraslav
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
22 let
Praga
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Zličín
8 let
Radotín
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
15 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Hostivař
24 let
Slivenec
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
14 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Xaverov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Třeboradice
24 let
Ďáblice
O
11 let
Modřany
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Sparta
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
14 let
Ďáblice
25 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Modřany
16 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
31 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Kbely
13 let
Xaverov
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
12 let
FA Praha
7 let
Xaverov
20 let
Březiněves
Z
25 let
Kbely
11 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Sokol Řepy
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
68 let
Zlíchov
B
29 let
Kbely
Z
17 let
Březiněves
10 let
Slavia
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Loko Vltavín
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
23 let
Hostivař
18 let
Zličín
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město