48 let
Modřany
27 let
Union Žižkov
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
17 let
Barrandov
16 let
Slavia
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
19 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Sokol Lysolaje
7 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Admira
7 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
Braník
B
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
17 let
Braník
12 let
Motorlet Praha
30 let
Slavoj Suchdol
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Hostivař
O
13 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Slavia
21 let
Kbely
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Aritma
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
O
18 let
Libuš
11 let
Braník
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
ČAFC
12 let
Braník
16 let
Hostivař
19 let
Hostivař
14 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
10 let
Ďáblice
36 let
Sokol Písnice
14 let
Hostivař
47 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
9 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
56 let
Aritma
16 let
Modřany
11 let
Tempo
29 let
Zlíchov
23 let
Točná
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Aritma
O
46 let
Aritma
30 let
Kbely
Z
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
8 let
Střešovice 1911
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sparta Košíře
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Dukla
37 let
Slavoj Koloděje
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Modřany
15 let
Hostivař
16 let
Dukla
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Meteor Praha
24 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
20 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Kbely
B
13 let
Kunratice
25 let
Tempo
10 let
Kbely
14 let
Zbraslav
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
15 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Barrandov
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Uhelné sklady
B
15 let
Sparta
20 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Motorlet Praha