17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
SA Praha
10 let
Klánovice
56 let
Sokol Lipence
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
42 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Kyje
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
7 let
Motorlet Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
40 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Braník
7 let
Modřany
14 let
Praga
9 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Spoje
8 let
Praga
O
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Xaverov
U
9 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Aritma
29 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Braník
10 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
19 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Slivenec
35 let
Slivenec
15 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Spoje
32 let
Nusle
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Tempo
B
11 let
Union Strašnice
Z
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
32 let
Dolní Počernice
U
8 let
Braník
11 let
Kyje
36 let
Kyje
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Braník
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Hostivař
Z
14 let
Libuš
15 let
Meteor Praha
U
11 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Tempo
13 let
Bohemians Praha
U
9 let
ČAFC
11 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Praga
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Zličín
7 let
Radotín
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
14 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Hostivař
23 let
Slivenec
6 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Xaverov
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Třeboradice
22 let
Ďáblice
O
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sparta
8 let
Sokol Lysolaje
13 let
Ďáblice
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
6 let
Modřany
15 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
29 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Kbely
13 let
Xaverov
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Xaverov
19 let
Březiněves
Z
23 let
Sokol Písnice
10 let
Union Strašnice
45 let
Sokol Řepy
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
67 let
Zlíchov
B
28 let
Kbely
9 let
Slavia
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
Zličín
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Točná
13 let
ČAFC