9 let
Modřany
B
11 let
Praga
16 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
21 let
Sokol Benice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Braník
11 let
Spoje
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
24 let
Motorlet
U
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Ďáblice
25 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Klánovice
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
16 let
Ďáblice
B
30 let
Kunratice
O
23 let
Zbraslav
27 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Klánovice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
SA Praha
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Zličín
36 let
Sokol Nebušice
32 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Dukla
O
16 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Kyje
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
49 let
Kyje
13 let
Motorlet Praha
35 let
Dolní Měcholupy
25 let
Střešovice 1911
32 let
Hostivař
33 let
Zličín
17 let
Admira
13 let
Braník
15 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Slavia
O
17 let
ČAFC
37 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Dukla
19 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Tempo
Z
32 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Tempo
14 let
Sparta
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Barrandov
29 let
Braník
23 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
DFK Bohemians
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
26 let
Motorlet
O
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
39 let
Sokol Troja
22 let
Zbraslav
Z
20 let
Braník
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Xaverov
18 let
Bohemians Praha
B
50 let
Slavoj Suchdol
25 let
Kolovraty
B
15 let
Tempo
U
33 let
Partisan
15 let
Horní Měcholupy
15 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
11 let
Xaverov
12 let
Xaverov
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Prosex
11 let
Klánovice
21 let
Radotín
12 let
Klánovice
20 let
Točná
11 let
Praga
12 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Kunratice
31 let
Kyje
12 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Slivenec
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
14 let
Březiněves
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
31 let
Spoje