B
7 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Přední Kopanina
B
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Braník
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Aritma
U
19 let
Motorlet
25 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
12 let
Ďáblice
O
19 let
Zbraslav
22 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
SA Praha
6 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Dukla
O
11 let
Motorlet Praha
6 let
1999 Praha
45 let
Kyje
8 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Dolní Měcholupy
22 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Zličín
12 let
Admira
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Slavia
10 let
ČAFC
O
13 let
ČAFC
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla
Z
28 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Tempo
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Barrandov
25 let
Braník
18 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Radotín
10 let
DFK Bohemians 1905, o. s.
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Troja
18 let
Zbraslav
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Aritma
5 let
Xaverov
7 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Xaverov
13 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Tempo
U
29 let
Partisan
O
17 let
Libuš
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Dukla
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Xaverov
28 let
ČAFC
11 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Dukla
14 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Klánovice
16 let
Radotín
23 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Klánovice
16 let
Radotín
8 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Kyje
9 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Spoje
B
10 let
Březiněves
9 let
Union Strašnice
33 let
Slavia Malešice
26 let
Spoje
27 let
Zličín
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Kolovraty
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Tempo
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
26 let
Řeporyje
7 let
Dukla
18 let
Braník
10 let
Barrandov
B
21 let
Kolovraty
20 let
Slavia Malešice
B
11 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Sokol Troja
26 let
Nusle
Z
27 let
Spoje
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
29 let
Partisan
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Braník
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Přední Kopanina