17 let
Hostivař
11 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Kbely
13 let
Admira
Z
21 let
Libuš
8 let
Admira
B
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Braník
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Kolovraty
Z
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla ženy
7 let
Admira
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Link Academy
7 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Link Academy
14 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Hostivař
U
30 let
Třeboradice
O
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
35 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
U
29 let
Partisan
26 let
Sokol Běchovice
29 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
FA Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Tempo
8 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
FA Praha
19 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Spoje
14 let
Xaverov
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Modřany
31 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Praga
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Aritma
9 let
Libuš
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Slavia Malešice
B
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
26 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
15 let
Březiněves
34 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
18 let
Partisan
15 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla
18 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Kunratice
9 let
Slivenec
U
10 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
41 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
ČAFC
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Sokol Troja
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Slavia
7 let
Sokol Lochkov
13 let
Slivenec
8 let
Kyje
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
28 let
Zlíchov
26 let
Zlíchov
45 let
Slivenec
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
23 let
Kolovraty
33 let
Union Strašnice