11 let
Březiněves
O
37 let
Partisan
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Třeboradice
22 let
ČAFC
22 let
ČAFC
B
16 let
Zličín
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Zličín
Z
23 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
22 let
Loko Vltavín
B
9 let
Uhelné sklady
B
19 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Slavia
10 let
Klánovice
7 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
29 let
Uhelné sklady
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
40 let
Nusle
43 let
Nusle
O
29 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Barrandov
16 let
FA Praha
15 let
Modřany
21 let
Radotín
B
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Sokol Lipence
37 let
Braník
B
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
26 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
47 let
Sparta Košíře
45 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
26 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Admira
U
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Hrdlořezy
24 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
46 let
ČAFC
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Admira
9 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Spoje
10 let
Kyje
B
52 let
Záběhlice
15 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
O
23 let
Ďáblice
O
41 let
Prague Raptors
16 let
Ruzyně
20 let
Praga
28 let
Sokol Běchovice
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Libuš
U
27 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
15 let
Modřany
9 let
Tempo
15 let
Dukla
Z
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Zličín
11 let
Zličín
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Kunratice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
Ďáblice
46 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Hrdlořezy
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Spoje
10 let
Admira
17 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
ČAFC
9 let
ČAFC
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Admira
33 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Radotín
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
14 let
Braník
13 let
Třeboradice
29 let
Sokol Řepy