O
55 let
Prague Raptors
34 let
Třeboradice
B
12 let
Sokol Písnice
18 let
Radotín
13 let
Bohemians Praha
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Hostivař
8 let
Slivenec
12 let
Sokol Písnice
36 let
Slavoj Koloděje
40 let
Slavoj Koloděje
46 let
Zlíchov
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Kunratice
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Dukla
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Admira
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
40 let
Praga
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
Z
25 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Sparta Krč
15 let
ČAFC
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18 let
Libuš
42 let
Slavoj Koloděje
46 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Sparta
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Slavia
7 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Meteor Praha
B
26 let
Zličín
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
27 let
Hrdlořezy
31 let
Spoje
13 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Kolovraty
U
30 let
Prague Raptors
16 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Motorlet
10 let
Tempo
46 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Braník
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Střešovice 1911
22 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Řeporyje
B
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Kbely
B
30 let
Nusle
9 let
Kbely
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
1999 Praha
U
49 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
18 let
Libuš
11 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Spoje
16 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Horní Měcholupy
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Slivenec
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
U
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Hostivař
B
7 let
Hostivař
12 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Tempo
14 let
Satalice
49 let
Tempo
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
35 let
Partisan
12 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
7 let
Kbely
8 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Kyje
13 let
Slavia
31 let
Partisan
9 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Újezd nad Lesy
5 let
DFK Bohemians