O
55 let
Prague Raptors
33 let
Třeboradice
Z
19 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Radotín
13 let
Bohemians Praha
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Hostivař
7 let
Slivenec
39 let
Slavoj Koloděje
46 let
Zlíchov
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Aritma
19 let
Dukla
9 let
Kunratice
9 let
Hrdlořezy
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
FA Praha
16 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Admira
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
30 let
Praga
O
39 let
Praga
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
Z
24 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
ČAFC
18 let
Libuš
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
41 let
Slavoj Koloděje
45 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Sparta
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
6 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Meteor Praha
B
26 let
Zličín
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
26 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
FA Praha
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Kolovraty
U
30 let
Prague Raptors
15 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
45 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
Braník
9 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
22 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Řeporyje
B
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Kbely
B
29 let
Nusle
8 let
Kbely
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
1999 Praha
U
49 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
34 let
Prague Raptors
U
17 let
Libuš
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Kolovraty
6 let
Spoje
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
8 let
Slivenec
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
39 let
Sokol Řepy
U
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Hostivař
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
48 let
Tempo
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
25 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Prague Raptors
B
20 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Admira
7 let
Ďáblice
Z
34 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Slavia
31 let
Partisan
19 let
Praga
8 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Zličín
B
10 let
ČAFC
9 let
Háje Jižní Město