O
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
54 let
Prague Raptors
Z
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Ďáblice
O
13 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Radotín
27 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Xaverov
16 let
Bohemians Praha
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Hostivař
13 let
Union Žižkov
39 let
Újezd nad Lesy
45 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Kunratice
B
14 let
Kunratice
U
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
FA Praha
15 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Admira
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
29 let
Praga
O
38 let
Praga
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Ďáblice
14 let
ČAFC
17 let
Libuš
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sparta
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
B
25 let
Zličín
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Union Žižkov
30 let
Spoje
10 let
FA Praha
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
45 let
Sparta Krč
10 let
Braník
15 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Meteor Praha
21 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Řeporyje
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
43 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
75 let
Chuchle
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Optimum
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
26 let
Praga
12 let
Březiněves
U
48 let
Meteor Praha
39 let
Ďáblice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
17 let
Libuš
B
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
9 let
SA Praha
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
17 let
Zličín
11 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Horní Měcholupy
40 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
11 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Tempo
21 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Dukla
24 let
Kolovraty
B
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Nusle
Z
33 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Slavia
30 let
Partisan
18 let
Praga
13 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Zličín
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
40 let
Satalice
B
10 let
ČAFC
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
10 let
Barrandov
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
26 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Přední Kopanina