A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ

05.08.2023 13:30 so 05.08.2023 13:30 2023110A3B0107 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD Detail
12.08.2023 10:00 so 12.08.2023 10:00 2023110A3B0203 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:3 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP Detail
19.08.2023 13:30 so 19.08.2023 13:30 2023110A3B0306 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 0:3 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA Detail
26.08.2023 17:00 so 26.08.2023 17:00 2023110A3B0404 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. Slavia Malešice MAL 0:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
02.09.2023 13:30 so 02.09.2023 13:30 2023110A3B0505 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:4 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC Detail
10.09.2023 17:00 ne 10.09.2023 17:00 2023110A3B0605 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH 0:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
16.09.2023 13:30 so 16.09.2023 13:30 2023110A3B0704 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 5:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL Detail
24.09.2023 16:30 ne 24.09.2023 16:30 2023110A3B0806 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB 1:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
30.09.2023 13:30 so 30.09.2023 13:30 2023110A3B0903 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:3 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL Detail
08.10.2023 16:00 ne 08.10.2023 16:00 2023110A3B1007 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. "B" Háje Jižní Město "B" HAJ 2:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
14.10.2023 13:30 so 14.10.2023 13:30 2023110A3B1102 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 5:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS Detail
22.10.2023 17:00 ne 22.10.2023 17:00 2023110A3B1208 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
29.10.2023 14:30 ne 29.10.2023 14:30 2023110A3B1301 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT Detail
04.11.2023 14:00 so 04.11.2023 14:00 2023110A3B1408 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ Detail
12.11.2023 14:00 ne 12.11.2023 14:00 2023110A3B1502 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF 6:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
10.03.2024 14:30 ne 10.03.2024 14:30 2023110A3B1703 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 3:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
16.03.2024 15:00 so 16.03.2024 15:00 2023110A3B1806 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 9:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
24.03.2024 14:30 ne 24.03.2024 14:30 2023110A3B1904 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 16:0 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE z.s. Slavia Malešice MAL Detail
29.03.2024 15:30 pá 29.03.2024 15:30 2023110A3B2005 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
06.04.2024 13:30 so 06.04.2024 13:30 2023110A3B2105 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 3:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH Detail
13.04.2024 16:30 so 13.04.2024 16:30 2023110A3B2204 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL 3:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
20.04.2024 13:30 so 20.04.2024 13:30 2023110A3B2306 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 8:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. "B" Ďáblice "B" DAB Detail
27.04.2024 13:00 so 27.04.2024 13:00 2023110A3B2403 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
04.05.2024 13:30 so 04.05.2024 13:30 2023110A3B2507 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. "B" Háje Jižní Město "B" HAJ Detail
11.05.2024 10:45 so 11.05.2024 10:45 2023110A3B2602 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
19.05.2024 17:00 ne 19.05.2024 17:00 2023110A3B2708 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT Detail
25.05.2024 14:00 so 25.05.2024 14:00 2023110A3B2801 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
02.06.2024 17:00 ne 02.06.2024 17:00 2023110A3B2908 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail
09.06.2024 17:00 ne 09.06.2024 17:00 2023110A3B3002 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV -:- ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF Detail
16.06.2024 17:00 ne 16.06.2024 17:00 2023110A3B1607 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. "B" SK Union Vršovice "B" UNV Detail