2022110Z1B0108
1.kolo
st 14.09.2022, 19:00
Diváci:30
Hlavní rozhodčí:Jan Nebáznivý
1. asistent:Irak Atilla Özer
2. asistent:Jan Baier

Průběh zápasu

Domácí Čas Hosté
#14Tomáš Kouklík dal gól
8'
38'
Friedrich Emanuel Fischer dal vlastní gól
#7Jakub Mařík dal gól
41'
#14Tomáš Kouklík dal gól
50'
56'
#12Semen Rusanov vystřídal #3Jaroslav Blesk
57'
#11Karel Kučera dal gól
#10Tomáš Rothe vystřídal #7Jakub Mařík
#8David Věchtík vystřídal #15Zdeněk Kříž
63'
68'
#6Vojtěch Chalupa dal gól
#6Martin Charvát vystřídal #5Oliver Zumr
75'
#12Semen Rusanov obržel žlutou kartu
#64Roman Alba vystřídal #9Stefan Zvolenský
86'

Základní sestava

Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s.

U #14Tomáš Kouklík 8' 50'
- #18Jonáš Burger 75'
- #15Zdeněk Kříž 63'
- #7Jakub Mařík 41' 63'
- #5Oliver Zumr 75'

Náhradníci

Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s.

O #6Martin Charvát 75'
- #64Roman Alba 86'
- #10Tomáš Rothe 63'
- #8David Věchtík 63'

TJ Sokol Královice, z.s.

- #12Semen Rusanov 56' 75'

Všechny zápasy kola

Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 2:1 penalty SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV
Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS 3:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM
Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI
SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ
Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 0:3 kontumace Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL
Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:6 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF
1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P 0:3 kontumace FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK
FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL
SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:1 penalty TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV
SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 6:5 penalty Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB
Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 3:4 penalty TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:7 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN
Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 3:4 penalty Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:14 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD