2022110Z1B0107
1.kolo
st 14.09.2022, 17:00
Diváci:6
Hlavní rozhodčí:Roman Zloch
1. asistent:Jakub Plzák
2. asistent:Jiří Morávek

Průběh zápasu

Domácí Čas Hosté
#4Tendai Blair Gomba dal gól
10'
25'
#7Nicolas Čermák dal gól
37'
#20Oliver Šalanský dal gól
#16Michal Kaucký dal gól
44'
46'
#13Jan Zábranský vystřídal #26Petr Hovorka
#14Luca Spizzirri vystřídal #23Ali Asad
51'
#11Vojtěch Veleba dal gól
#7Robert Sládek dal gól
57'
68'
#12Václav Kočí vystřídal #11Vojtěch Veleba
#5Lukáš Išler vystřídal #7Robert Sládek
75'
#8Sebastian Razetto dal gól
77'
#15Luboš Kučera dal gól
#16Michal Kaucký obržel žlutou kartu
89'

Základní sestava

SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s.

U #16Michal Kaucký 44' 89'
- #7Robert Sládek 57' 75'

FC Přední Kopanina

U #15Luboš Kučera 77'
- #23Ali Asad 46'
- #26Petr Hovorka 46'
- #11Vojtěch Veleba 51' 68'

Náhradníci

SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s.

- #5Lukáš Išler 75'

FC Přední Kopanina

- #12Václav Kočí 68'
- #14Luca Spizzirri 46'
- #13Jan Zábranský 46'
- #21Šimon Vik

Všechny zápasy kola

Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 2:1 penalty SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV
Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS 3:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM
Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI
SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ
Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 0:3 kontumace Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL
Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:6 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF
1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P 0:3 kontumace FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK
FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL
SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:1 penalty TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV
SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 6:5 penalty Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB
Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 3:4 penalty TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:7 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN
Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 3:4 penalty Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:14 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD