2022110Z1B0109
1.kolo
st 14.09.2022, 17:00
Hřiště:CHABRY T.
Diváci:40
Hlavní rozhodčí:Pavel Chrenko
1. asistent:Petr Kozlík
2. asistent:Jan Musel

Průběh zápasu

Domácí Čas Hosté
#9Daniel Palma dal gól
41'
46'
#8Daniel Mucha vystřídal #6Michal Kadlčík
#5Adam Motl vystřídal #4Daniel Kříž
#3Jakub Sýkora vystřídal #11David Kronovetr
#5Martin Škurek vystřídal #9Daniel Palma
55'
#11Michal Bednář vystřídal #20Jonáš Klimt
66'
#21Pavel Linek vystřídal #22Mario Sevček
#16Jáchym Červenka vystřídal #17Jiří Šmicer
83'
89'
#5Adam Motl dal gól
90'
#14Daniel Wolf obržel žlutou kartu

Základní sestava

Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s.

B #22Mario Sevček 83'
Z #20Jonáš Klimt 66'
Z #9Daniel Palma 41' 55'
Z #8Vojtěch Strnad 66'
- #17Jiří Šmicer 83'

Náhradníci

Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s.

U #21Pavel Linek 83'
- #11Michal Bednář 66'
- #5Martin Škurek 55'

SK Hostivař

O #8Daniel Mucha 46'
- #10Lukáš Candra 46'
- #5Adam Motl 46' 89'
- #3Jakub Sýkora 46'

Všechny zápasy kola

Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 2:1 penalty SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV
Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS 3:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM
Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI
SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ
Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 0:3 kontumace Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL
Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:6 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF
1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P 0:3 kontumace FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK
FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL
SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:1 penalty TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV
SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 6:5 penalty Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB
Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 3:4 penalty TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:7 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN
Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 3:4 penalty Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:14 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD