C1A PŘEBOR STARŠÍHO DOROSTU

21.08.2022 17:00 ne 21.08.2022 17:00 2022110C1A0103 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV Detail
27.08.2022 10:00 so 27.08.2022 10:00 2022110C1A0207 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
31.08.2022 17:00 st 31.08.2022 17:00 2022110C1A1404 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV Detail
04.09.2022 17:00 ne 04.09.2022 17:00 2022110C1A0302 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM Detail
11.09.2022 13:00 ne 11.09.2022 13:00 2022110C1A0408 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 3:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
18.09.2022 16:30 ne 18.09.2022 16:30 2022110C1A0501 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:4 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS Detail
25.09.2022 16:30 ne 25.09.2022 16:30 2022110C1A0608 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek "B" Motorlet Praha "B" MTR Detail
28.09.2022 18:30 st 28.09.2022 18:30 2022110C1A1506 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
01.10.2022 16:00 so 01.10.2022 16:00 2022110C1A0702 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
09.10.2022 16:00 ne 09.10.2022 16:00 2022110C1A0807 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN Detail
15.10.2022 12:45 so 15.10.2022 12:45 2022110C1A0903 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
23.10.2022 15:30 ne 23.10.2022 15:30 2022110C1A1006 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK Detail
30.10.2022 10:30 ne 30.10.2022 10:30 2022110C1A1104 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
06.11.2022 17:15 ne 06.11.2022 17:15 2022110C1A1205 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
12.11.2022 09:00 so 12.11.2022 09:00 2022110C1A1305 FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM 12:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
12.03.2023 14:45 ne 12.03.2023 14:45 2022110C1A1707 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR Detail
18.03.2023 12:00 so 18.03.2023 12:00 2022110C1A1802 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
26.03.2023 10:00 ne 26.03.2023 10:00 2022110C1A1908 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ Detail
02.04.2023 15:30 ne 02.04.2023 15:30 2022110C1A2001 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
09.04.2023 16:30 ne 09.04.2023 16:30 2022110C1A2108 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek "B" Motorlet Praha "B" MTR -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
16.04.2023 16:30 ne 16.04.2023 16:30 2022110C1A2202 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB Detail
23.04.2023 16:00 ne 23.04.2023 16:00 2022110C1A2307 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
29.04.2023 15:30 so 29.04.2023 15:30 2022110C1A2403 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG Detail
07.05.2023 16:30 ne 07.05.2023 16:30 2022110C1A2506 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
14.05.2023 16:30 ne 14.05.2023 16:30 2022110C1A2604 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
20.05.2023 11:00 so 20.05.2023 11:00 2022110C1A2705 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV Detail
27.05.2023 17:00 so 27.05.2023 17:00 2022110C1A2805 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- FK Admira Praha z.s. "B" Admira "B" ADM Detail
04.06.2023 17:00 ne 04.06.2023 17:00 2022110C1A2904 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
11.06.2023 17:00 ne 11.06.2023 17:00 2022110C1A3006 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI Detail
18.06.2023 17:00 ne 18.06.2023 17:00 2022110C1A1603 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV -:- Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail