A2A 1. A TŘÍDA, SKUPINA A MUŽŮ

31.07.2021 10:30 so 31.07.2021 10:30 2021110A2A0105 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ Detail
07.08.2021 17:00 so 07.08.2021 17:00 2021110A2A0204 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:5 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV Detail
14.08.2021 10:15 so 14.08.2021 10:15 2021110A2A0306 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 2:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
18.08.2021 17:30 st 18.08.2021 17:30 2021110A2A1505 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ Detail
21.08.2021 17:00 so 21.08.2021 17:00 2021110A2A0403 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG Detail
27.08.2021 19:00 pá 27.08.2021 19:00 2021110A2A0507 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
04.09.2021 16:00 so 04.09.2021 16:00 2021110A2A0602 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB Detail
12.09.2021 17:00 ne 12.09.2021 17:00 2021110A2A0708 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
18.09.2021 16:30 so 18.09.2021 16:30 2021110A2A0801 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
25.09.2021 16:30 so 25.09.2021 16:30 2021110A2A0908 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO Detail
03.10.2021 16:00 ne 03.10.2021 16:00 2021110A2A1002 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
09.10.2021 16:00 so 09.10.2021 16:00 2021110A2A1107 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ Detail
16.10.2021 15:30 so 16.10.2021 15:30 2021110A2A1203 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
23.10.2021 15:30 so 23.10.2021 15:30 2021110A2A1306 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO Detail
30.10.2021 10:30 so 30.10.2021 10:30 2021110A2A1404 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
06.11.2021 11:00 so 06.11.2021 11:00 2021110A2A1605 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
20.03.2022 15:00 ne 20.03.2022 15:00 2021110A2A1704 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
27.03.2022 15:00 ne 27.03.2022 15:00 2021110A2A1806 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ Detail
03.04.2022 16:30 ne 03.04.2022 16:30 2021110A2A1903 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
10.04.2022 16:30 ne 10.04.2022 16:30 2021110A2A2007 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST Detail
17.04.2022 17:00 ne 17.04.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2102 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
24.04.2022 17:00 ne 24.04.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2208 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD Detail
01.05.2022 17:00 ne 01.05.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2301 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV Detail
08.05.2022 17:00 ne 08.05.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2408 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
15.05.2022 17:00 ne 15.05.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2502 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR Detail
22.05.2022 17:00 ne 22.05.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2607 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
29.05.2022 17:00 ne 29.05.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2703 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM Detail
05.06.2022 17:00 ne 05.06.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2806 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
12.06.2022 17:00 ne 12.06.2022 17:00 2021110A2A2904 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH Detail
19.06.2022 17:00 ne 19.06.2022 17:00 2021110A2A3005 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail