A2B 1. A TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ

10.08.2019 14:30 so 10.08.2019 14:30 2019110A2B0102 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
17.08.2019 17:00 so 17.08.2019 17:00 2019110A2B0207 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV Detail
25.08.2019 17:00 ne 25.08.2019 17:00 2019110A2B0303 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
31.08.2019 17:00 so 31.08.2019 17:00 2019110A2B0406 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV Detail
07.09.2019 10:15 so 07.09.2019 10:15 2019110A2B0504 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
14.09.2019 16:30 so 14.09.2019 16:30 2019110A2B0605 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI Detail
21.09.2019 16:30 so 21.09.2019 16:30 2019110A2B0705 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
28.09.2019 16:00 so 28.09.2019 16:00 2019110A2B0804 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM Detail
05.10.2019 10:15 so 05.10.2019 10:15 2019110A2B0906 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
12.10.2019 15:30 so 12.10.2019 15:30 2019110A2B1003 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT Detail
19.10.2019 15:30 so 19.10.2019 15:30 2019110A2B1107 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
26.10.2019 14:30 so 26.10.2019 14:30 2019110A2B1202 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO Detail
02.11.2019 18:45 so 02.11.2019 18:45 2019110A2B1308 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
09.11.2019 14:00 so 09.11.2019 14:00 2019110A2B1401 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 3:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
16.11.2019 13:30 so 16.11.2019 13:30 2019110A2B1508 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR Detail
07.03.2020 14:30 so 07.03.2020 14:30 2019110A2B1602 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK Detail
21.03.2020 15:00 so 21.03.2020 15:00 2019110A2B1803 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- odložené Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV Detail
28.03.2020 10:30 so 28.03.2020 10:30 2019110A2B1906 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
04.04.2020 16:30 so 04.04.2020 16:30 2019110A2B2004 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS Detail
10.04.2020 12:30 pá 10.04.2020 12:30 2019110A2B2105 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
18.04.2020 17:00 so 18.04.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2205 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 Detail
22.04.2020 17:00 st 22.04.2020 17:00 2019110A2B1707 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
25.04.2020 17:00 so 25.04.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2304 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
01.05.2020 17:00 pá 01.05.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2406 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN Detail
08.05.2020 14:00 pá 08.05.2020 14:00 2019110A2B2503 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
16.05.2020 17:00 so 16.05.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2607 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR Detail
24.05.2020 17:00 ne 24.05.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2702 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail
30.05.2020 17:00 so 30.05.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2808 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP Detail
06.06.2020 17:00 so 06.06.2020 17:00 2019110A2B2901 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH -:- TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB Detail
13.06.2020 11:00 so 13.06.2020 11:00 2019110A2B3008 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR -:- Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH Detail