Adam Vondráček

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

80
počet zápasů
37
hlavní rozhodčí
43
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
113
udělené žluté karty
20
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2023110A1A1604 15.06.24 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2023110A2B1608 15.06.24 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:3 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2023110A3B3008 09.06.24 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL 6:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH AR - - -
2023110C2A2204 09.06.24 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2023110A1A3006 08.06.24 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ AR - - -
2023110A2A3008 08.06.24 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ HR 0 0 0
2023110A1A3007 07.06.24 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR AR - - -
2023110A2B2901 01.06.24 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 0:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 2 1 0
2023110C1A2506 01.06.24 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2023110C2A2103 29.05.24 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 4:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2023110C1A2403 26.05.24 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 0:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 9 2 0
2023110A1A2804 25.05.24 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:0 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI HR 8 0 0
2023110A2A2807 25.05.24 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM AR - - -
2023110D4C1502 19.05.24 Deutscher Fußball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU 0:12 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. "B" Dukla Jižní Město "B" DJM HR 0 0 0
2023110A1A2704 18.05.24 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 3:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2023110A2B2703 18.05.24 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:9 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 3 0 0
2023110A1A2601 12.05.24 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 5:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2023110A1A2602 11.05.24 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2023110A2A2603 11.05.24 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2023110Z1E0201 08.05.24 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI 3:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2023110A2B2504 05.05.24 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 3:4 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2023110A1A2504 04.05.24 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI 1:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2023110A2A2505 03.05.24 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 9 3 1
2023110C3A1204 01.05.24 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 2 1 0
2023110A2B2408 28.04.24 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2023110A1A2408 27.04.24 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 5:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2023110A2B2305 21.04.24 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 3:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2023110D4B1101 21.04.24 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 2:6 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 1 1
2023110A1A2305 20.04.24 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 3 1 1
2023110A1A2306 20.04.24 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2023110A1A2202 13.04.24 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2023110A3B2205 13.04.24 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2023110A2B2105 07.04.24 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI 2:3 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 5 1 0
2023110A1A2104 06.04.24 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR AR - - -
2023110A2B2107 06.04.24 1999 Praha 1999 Praha 99P 1:3 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2023110A2B1908 23.03.24 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2023110A3B1707 09.03.24 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL 2:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. "B" Čechie Uhříněves "B" CUH HR 3 1 0
2023110C2A1106 12.11.23 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:4 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS AR - - -
2023110A1A1507 09.11.23 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2023110A1A1401 05.11.23 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2023110A1A1407 04.11.23 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2023110A2A1310 02.11.23 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2023110A2A1308 29.10.23 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ AR - - -
2023110A1A1305 28.10.23 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 0:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2023110A1A1307 28.10.23 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 1:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2023110A3A1201 22.10.23 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM 5:0 FC Nebušice z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2023110A1A1207 21.10.23 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 5 0 0
2023110A2B1201 21.10.23 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2023110A2B1104 15.10.23 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 5 2 0
2023110A1A1104 14.10.23 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2023110A2A1002 08.10.23 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 5 0 1
2023110A1A1001 07.10.23 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 8:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ AR - - -
2023110A1A1004 07.10.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:3 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2023110E2B0501 01.10.23 Fotbalová akademie Praha z.s. FA Praha FAP 1:9 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "C" Braník "C" BRN HR 2 0 0
2023110A1A0904 30.09.23 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2023110A2B0902 28.09.23 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS 3:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2023110A5B0501 28.09.23 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. "B" Libuš "B" LBS 1:4 FK Horní Měcholupy 1932, z.s. Horní Měcholupy HME HR 4 0 0
2023110A2A0905 27.09.23 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:7 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM HR 2 1 0
2023110A1A0802 24.09.23 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 2:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH HR 3 0 0
2023110A1A0808 23.09.23 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2023110Z1B0114 20.09.23 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2023110A4A0302 17.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 3:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. "B" Modřany "B" MDR HR 2 0 1
2023110E3C0301 17.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 8:2 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR HR 0 0 0
2023110A1A0701 16.09.23 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:0 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS AR - - -
2023110A2A0704 16.09.23 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 3:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM HR 2 0 0
2023110A4B0203 10.09.23 FK Union Strašnice z.s. "B" Union Strašnice "B" UNS 2:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. "B" Kunratice "B" KNR HR 2 1 0
2023110E2A0204 10.09.23 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:3 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 1 0 0
2023110A1A0602 09.09.23 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:4 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2023110C1A1306 06.09.23 Sportovní klub Zbraslav, z.s. Zbraslav ZBV 1:4 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 5 0 0
2023110A5B0102 03.09.23 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. "B" Jižní Město Chodov "B" JMC 3:5 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY "B" Viktoria Štěrboholy "B" VST HR 0 0 0
2023110C1A0101 03.09.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 3:0 Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad, spolek "B" Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" VYS HR 3 0 1
2023110A2A0507 01.09.23 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2023110A2A0407 27.08.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2023110A2B0405 26.08.23 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 2:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, z.s. Libuš LBS HR 4 3 0
2023110A1A0306 19.08.23 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 4:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 6 2 0
2023110A1A0308 19.08.23 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:1 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2023110A2A0204 13.08.23 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 4 0 0
2023110A1A0207 12.08.23 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2023110A1A0101 05.08.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS AR - - -
2023110A1A0106 04.08.23 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH HR 6 0 0