Jiří Zelený

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

33
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
22
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
61
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2023110A1A2208 13.04.24 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2023110A1A2103 06.04.24 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:5 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ HR 6 0 0
2023110A2B2102 06.04.24 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2023110A1A1901 23.03.24 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI 2:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS HR 7 1 2
2023110A1A1906 23.03.24 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2023110A1A1805 16.03.24 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 4:5 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2023110A1A1807 16.03.24 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH 0:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2023110A1A1707 09.03.24 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 4 0 1
2023110A1A1501 11.11.23 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 6 0 0
2023110A2A1505 11.11.23 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2023110A1A1301 28.10.23 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 2:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS AR - - -
2023110A1A1307 28.10.23 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ 1:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2023110A1A1203 21.10.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2023110A1A1204 21.10.23 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH HR 2 0 0
2023110A1A1101 14.10.23 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 0:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS AR - - -
2023110A1A1102 14.10.23 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911, z.s. Střešovice 1911 STR 2:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 8 0 0
2023110A1A0905 30.09.23 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2023110A1A0803 24.09.23 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 2:1 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2023110A1A0804 23.09.23 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 5:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 4 0 0
2023110A2B0706 17.09.23 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2023110A1A0703 16.09.23 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2023110A2A0605 10.09.23 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 6:1 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN AR - - -
2023110A1A0601 09.09.23 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH HR 10 0 0
2023110A1A0503 02.09.23 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 4 0 0
2023110A1A0506 02.09.23 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:4 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. "B" Viktoria Žižkov "B" ZIZ AR - - -
2023110A1A0405 27.08.23 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. "B" Motorlet "B" MTR 6:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2023110A1A0408 26.08.23 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2023110A2A0301 20.08.23 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 4:3 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2023110A1A0303 19.08.23 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 6 1 0
2023110A1A0202 12.08.23 Fotbalový klub FC Zličín, z.s. Zličín ZLI 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2023110A2A0203 12.08.23 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 5:2 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN AR - - -
2023110A1A0101 05.08.23 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. Slavoj Vyšehrad VYS HR 4 0 1
2023110A1A0106 04.08.23 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry, z.s. Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -

Zprávy