Matěj Vlček

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

35
počet zápasů
17
hlavní rozhodčí
18
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
67
udělené žluté karty
9
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110A3B3006 19.06.22 Sokol Kolovraty "B" Kolovraty "B" KOL 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ AR - - -
2021110D1A2106 12.06.22 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 5 1 0
2021110A3A2908 12.06.22 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 3:3 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. "B" Meteor Praha "B" MET AR - - -
2021110A2B2908 11.06.22 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 3:3 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. "B" Aritma "B" ARI HR 5 1 0
2021110C1A2405 05.06.22 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 10:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 2 0 1
2021110A2B2803 05.06.22 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 1:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2021110A2A2705 29.05.22 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2021110C1A2307 29.05.22 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2021110A2B2703 28.05.22 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 4 0 0
2021110A2A2602 21.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2021110D4A1703 15.05.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 8:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 1
2021110A2B2505 15.05.22 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 1:1 FC Přední Kopanina "B" Přední Kopanina "B" PRK AR - - -
2021110A2A2407 08.05.22 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 6:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 2 0 1
2021110A2A2408 07.05.22 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2021110A2B2305 30.04.22 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 8:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2021110A3B2206 23.04.22 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 1:5 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF AR - - -
2021110A2A2203 23.04.22 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 5 0 1
2021110C1A1704 18.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 3:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 1 1
2021110A2A2007 09.04.22 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 7 1 0
2021110A3B1905 03.04.22 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 1:3 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2021110A2B1706 20.03.22 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 4:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2021110A3A1302 24.10.21 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 6 0 0
2021110A3A1004 03.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 3:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. "B" Braník "B" BRN AR - - -
2021110C1A0804 03.10.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 1:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2021110A4B0704 26.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "B" Praga "B" PRG 6:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 1 0 0
2021110A4C0704 26.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "C" Praga "C" PRG 3:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY "B" Viktoria Štěrboholy "B" VST HR 5 1 0
2021110A3B0804 19.09.21 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF AR - - -
2021110A4A0605 18.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 8:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. "B" Sokol Nebušice "B" NEB HR 4 1 2
2021110A3B0701 12.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 6 3 0
2021110A4B0403 04.09.21 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN 8:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav "B" Zbraslav "B" ZBV AR - - -
2021110A3B0504 29.08.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 0:5 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2021110A3B0402 22.08.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. "B" ČAFC "B" CAF HR 4 0 0
2021110A3A0408 21.08.21 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2021110A3B0305 15.08.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A0208 08.08.21 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM 4:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 7 0 1