Karel Košař

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

46
počet zápasů
36
hlavní rozhodčí
10
asistent rozhodčího
0
delegát
36
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2021110F3A1706 16.05.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 1:6 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A1906 15.05.22 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. "B" Sokol Nebušice "B" NEB 2:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. "B" Sokol Lipence "B" LIP HR 4 0 0
2021110C1A2104 15.05.22 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B2507 14.05.22 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2021110A3A2404 08.05.22 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:6 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD HR 5 0 0
2021110E3C1604 08.05.22 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 7:0 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV HR 0 0 0
2021110A2A2106 15.04.22 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2021110A3A2006 10.04.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ 7:0 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD HR 0 0 2
2021110A3A1908 02.04.22 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 2:4 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 4 0 2
2021110F2B1301 02.04.22 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI 3:6 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1805 27.03.22 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ 3:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR AR - - -
2021110A3A1708 20.03.22 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. "B" Tempo "B" TEM HR 5 0 1
2021110E1A1103 07.11.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:11 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2021110D1A1101 07.11.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 3 0 0
2021110F3A1005 03.11.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 1:5 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A0803 02.11.21 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:8 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 0 0 0
2021110F1A1005 30.10.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2021110D4B1006 30.10.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B1307 23.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 "B" Kyje "B" KYJ 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy "B" Újezd nad Lesy "B" UNL AR - - -
2021110E3A0905 23.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 6:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2021110A4C1005 16.10.21 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "C" Praga "C" PRG HR 3 0 0
2021110A3A1104 10.10.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN "B" Zličín "B" ZLI 1:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2021110E2A0701 10.10.21 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 9:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2021110D4A0706 10.10.21 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:12 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 1
2021110E3B0501 06.10.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 1:11 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2021110E1A0605 02.10.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2021110E3A0604 02.10.21 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:0 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 0 0 0
2021110E3C0106 28.09.21 TJ AFK Slivenec, z.s. Slivenec SLV 1:5 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR HR 0 0 0
2021110F1A0502 25.09.21 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:10 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2021110Č1B0402 19.09.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:7 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI HR 0 0 0
2021110A4B0601 19.09.21 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. "B" Zlíchov "B" ZLV 4:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. "B" Union Strašnice "B" UNS HR 4 0 1
2021110E2B0406 18.09.21 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:2 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA HR 1 0 0
2021110Z1B0103 15.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 4:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2021110F2A0301 12.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2021110A3B0701 12.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2021110D2A0305 12.09.21 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:8 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2021110D4B0202 05.09.21 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:5 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2021110A4A0405 05.09.21 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. "B" Modřany "B" MDR 2:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. "B" Sokol Lipence "B" LIP HR 2 0 0
2021110A5C0201 04.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice "B" Sokol Cholupice "B" CHO 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice "B" AVIA Čakovice "B" CKV HR 3 0 0
2021110F3A0204 04.09.21 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 14:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2021110F3A0104 02.09.21 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A0506 29.08.21 SC Olympia Radotín "B" Radotín "B" RAD 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha "B" Spoje "B" SPJ AR - - -
2021110E1A0103 29.08.21 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR 0:18 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2021110A3A0405 21.08.21 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2021110A4C0106 15.08.21 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA "C" Praga "C" PRG HR 2 0 0
2021110A3B0106 01.08.21 SK Třeboradice z.s. "B" Třeboradice "B" TBR 4:1 SK Junior Praha 1960, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -